Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
15
Year of Establishment:
2010-04-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Carbonated Water Filling Machine, Carbonated Water Bottling Machine, Beverage Packing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Carbonated Water Filling Machine (DCGF16-12-6), Automatic Plastic Bottle Soda Filling Machine, Mineral Water Filling Machine (CGF18-18-6) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier

Carbonated Water Filling Machine (DCGF16-12-6)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 180 PCS / Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Volumetric Filling Machine
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Material Type: Liquid
Filling Valve Head: Multi-Head
Feed Cylinder Structure: Multi-Room Feeding
Dosing Device: Capacity Cup

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: DCGF16-12-6
Filling Principle: Pressure
Packaging Container Lifting Structure: Pneumatic Lifting
Structure: Rotary
Packaging: Bottle
Packaging Material: Plastic
Trademark: Mars
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE
Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
HS Code: 842230

Product Description

Carbonated Water Filling Machine

1. Product: Carbonated drink
2. Capacity: 3000-30000b/h(500ml)
3. PLC control
Carbonated Drinks Making Machine

Introduction:
This machine contains washing, filling and capping with complete automation. It is suitable for filling all kinds of carbonated drinks such as coco cola, soda water etc into polyester bottles and PET bottles. The bottleneck blocking makes the process of changing bottles easily by only adjusting the height of the conveyor chain. The filling process adopts micro-pressure technology, which makes filling process faster and more reliable

Main Features:
Air Conveyor connectes with bottle-in starwheels. Bottle neck holding transferred.
Clamp transferring technology varied bottle types.
With little abrasion. Stable Transferring. Easy to change bottles.
With ring type pressure bearing hydraulic cylinder.
With high filling speed and exact liquid level.
Excellent Stainless Steel. Electric Components are of world known brand. All achieve national sanitary standard.

The bottle-out starwheel is of screwdown shape. No need to adjust transferring chain's height to different bottles. Easy to operate and maintain.
PLC and transducers and othe main electric parts are of world famous brands, such as OMRON, MITSUBISHI etc.
ModelWashing HeadsFilling HeadsCapping HeadsProduction Capacity (B/h 500ml)Main Motor Power (KW)
DCGF18-18-61818650003.5
DCGF24-24-82424880003.8
DCGF32-32-10323210120005.5
DCGF40-40-10404010150007.5
DCGF50-50-125050121800012
DCGF60-60-156060152400013.5
DCGF72-72-167272162800015

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Eli Yao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now