Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Zhangjiagang Mars Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Carbonated Water Filling Machine, Carbonated Water Bottling Machine, Beverage Packing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Carbonated Water Filling Machine (DCGF16-12-6), Rotary Washer Filler Capper (DCGF50-50-12), Mineral Water Filling Machine (CGF18-18-6) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Carbonated soft drink production line Carbonated Water Filling Machine (DCGF16-12-6)

Carbonated Water Filling Machine (DCGF16-12-6)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 180 PCS / Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DCGF16-12-6
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Filling Valve Head: Multi-Head
  • Dosing Device: Capacity Cup
  • Packaging Container Lifting Structure: Pneumatic Lifting
  • Packaging: Bottle
  • Trademark: Mars
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 842230
  • Type: Volumetric Filling Machine
  • Material Type: Liquid
  • Feed Cylinder Structure: Multi-Room Feeding
  • Filling Principle: Pressure
  • Structure: Rotary
  • Packaging Material: Plastic
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Product Description
Carbonated Water Filling Machine

1. Product: Carbonated drink
2. Capacity: 3000-30000b/h(500ml)
3. PLC control
Carbonated Drinks Making Machine

Introduction:
This machine contains washing, filling and capping with complete automation. It is suitable for filling all kinds of carbonated drinks such as coco cola, soda water etc into polyester bottles and PET bottles. The bottleneck blocking makes the process of changing bottles easily by only adjusting the height of the conveyor chain. The filling process adopts micro-pressure technology, which makes filling process faster and more reliable

Main Features:
Air Conveyor connectes with bottle-in starwheels. Bottle neck holding transferred.
Clamp transferring technology varied bottle types.
With little abrasion. Stable Transferring. Easy to change bottles.
With ring type pressure bearing hydraulic cylinder.
With high filling speed and exact liquid level.
Excellent Stainless Steel. Electric Components are of world known brand. All achieve national sanitary standard.

The bottle-out starwheel is of screwdown shape. No need to adjust transferring chain's height to different bottles. Easy to operate and maintain.
PLC and transducers and othe main electric parts are of world famous brands, such as OMRON, MITSUBISHI etc.
ModelWashing HeadsFilling HeadsCapping HeadsProduction Capacity (B/h 500ml)Main Motor Power (KW)
DCGF18-18-61818650003.5
DCGF24-24-82424880003.8
DCGF32-32-10323210120005.5
DCGF40-40-10404010150007.5
DCGF50-50-125050121800012
DCGF60-60-156060152400013.5
DCGF72-72-167272162800015
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Eli Yao
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Eli Yao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now